Privacy Policy


CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS


EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

autocollisionlegal.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having it’s registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/Activity Type(s) of Data Lawful basis for processing
 To improve user experience
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
 To improve ad performance
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
 To improve content creation
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
 To improve website performance
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. THis information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfil the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfil verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.


Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transfered to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

Cookies

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.


Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.




A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Parrable, Inc.
InMobi Pte Ltd
NeuStar, Inc.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
BRICKS
McCann Discipline LTD
StackAdapt
SITU8ED SA
Adtarget Medya A.S.
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Adloox SA
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Strossle International AB
AudienceRun corp
Cluep LLC
Kayzen
Click Tech Limited
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Digiseg ApS
Adnuntius AS
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Upwave Inc.
AdDefend GmbH
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Traffective GmbH
Glimpse Protocol Limited
EMX Digital LLC
video intelligence AG
Sift Media, Inc
advanced store GmbH
Rezonence Limited
Mobile Professionals BV
MGID Inc.
MindTake Research GmbH
Quantcast International Limited
Criteo SA
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
BSmartData GmbH
mainADV Srl
Ezoic Inc.
Online Solution
Content Ignite
lead alliance GmbH
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
NEURAL.ONE
YOC AG
uppr GmbH
GP One GmbH
YouGov
Amnet GmbH
Baidu USA
AdSpirit GmbH
GroupM UK Limited
Adobe Advertising Cloud
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
XChange by SFBX®
iProspect GmbH
MediaMath, Inc.
LifeStreet Corporation
Moloco, Inc.
INVIBES GROUP
adality GmbH
Kwanko
Konodrac S.L.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
MiQ
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
United Internet Media GmbH
PubWise, LLLP
Aptivio Inc
ArtChaos s.r.o.
EASYmedia GmbH
Adkernel LLC
: Tappx
SelectMedia International LTD
Paypersale.ru
Readpeak Oy
Mindlytix SAS
ADSOCY
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Reignn Platform Ltd
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Quality Media Network GmbH
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Clipr
Rapid Performance GmbH
Nano Interactive GmbH
UberMedia, Inc.
GfK SE
Protected Media LTD
Media Square
PixFuture Media Inc.
GeoProve
ADSTOURS SAS
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
The Procter & Gamble Company
Flashtalking, Inc.
Unruly Group Ltd
The Reach Group GmbH
Opinary GmbH
DeepIntent, Inc.
BidMachine Inc.
Adikteev
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Placense Ltd
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Fido S.r.l
Nielsen LLC
Threedium
Addrelevance
appTV Ltd.
Blis Media Limited
Admixer EU GmbH
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Vidazoo Ltd
MEDIAMETRIE
Index Exchange, Inc.
Reveal Mobile Inc
vitrado GmbH
GeistM Technologies LTD
EXOCLICK, S.L.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Monet Engine Inc
Revcontent, LLC
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Onfocus (Adagio)
ADventori SAS
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
eBay Inc
ARKHEUS
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Advisible AB
BEINTOO SPA
AirGrid LTD
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Pure Local Media GmbH
Truvid Inc.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
TripleLift, Inc.
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Zeta Global
Brand Advance Ltd
ADITION technologies GmbH
Audience Solutions S.A.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
AdColony, Inc.
Kiosked Ltd
Brid Video DOO
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Epsilon
ID5 Technology SAS
Welect GmbH
Market Resource Partners LLC
Adsolutions BV
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
BusinessClick
Dynata LLC
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
TargetVideo GmbH
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Azerion Holding B.V.
BidBerry SRL
IVO Media Ltd
adQuery
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Maximus Live LLC
Notify
Publisher First, Inc.
SmartFrame Technologies
Adform
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Playrcart Limited
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Bannerflow AB
Adverty AB (publ)
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Venatus Media Limited
Teads
Amobee Inc.
Knorex
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Next Media SRL
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
AUDIOMOB LTD
Vibrant Media Limited
Caroda s.r.o.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Objective Partners BV
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Pexi B.V.
Adpone SL
Acxiom
Mobkoi Ltd
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Avantis Video Ltd
MNTN
Wizaly
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Viznet
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
ShareThis, Inc
CIBLECLIC
UniCredit S.p.A.
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Appier PTE Ltd
Prebid.org
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Neodata Group srl
Piano Software Inc
TabMo SAS
6Sense Insights, Inc.
OpenX
Gamned
Ziff Davis LLC
Mintegral international limited
AWIN AG
Zoomd Ltd.
Axiom Media Connect
M32 Connect Inc
Rakuten Marketing LLC
zillian sa
Videobyte Inc
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
smartclip Europe GmbH
On Device Research Limited
Meetrics GmbH
Hivestack Inc.
Ve Global UK Limited
Fandom, Inc.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Kameleoon SAS
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
PML Innovative Media
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Octaive Ltd.
Bidtellect, Inc
Gamoshi Ltd
Goldbach Group AG
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
TX Group AG
Roq.ad Inc.
Bigabid Media ltd
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
PROXISTORE
MISSENA
One Planet Only
Opti Digital SAS
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Captify Technologies Limited
Zemanta, Inc.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
wetter.com GmbH
Pressboard Media Inc
NEXD
Realeyes OU
Adtelligent Inc.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Spoods GmbH
ad6media
Samba TV Inc.
INNITY
Alphalyr SAS
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Underdog Media LLC
A Million Ads Ltd
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Goodeed
Tapjoy, Inc.
DynAdmic
Emerse Sverige AB
Teemo SA
Weborama
Nubo LTD
Bannernow, Inc.
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Smart Adserver
audio content & control GmbH
SPEAKOL DMCC
Magnite CTV, Inc.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Smile Wanted Group
emetriq GmbH
Bucksense Inc
SpotX, Inc
VECTAURY
DNA-I.COM
Triple13 Ltd
Delta Projects AB
Publicis Media GmbH
Adsonica
cynapsis interactive GmbH
SpearAd GmbH
AdMaxim Inc.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Kairos Fire
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Mars Inc.
AntVoice
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
The Ozone Project Limited
iPROM
Dataseat Ltd
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Digital East GmbH
Exactag GmbH
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Duration Media, LLC.
Bring! Labs AG
Digital Squad
Dentsu Denmark A/S
PubMatic, Inc.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Clever Advertising, Lda.
HyperTV Inc.
Cookie Market LTD
Bounce Exchange, Inc
DIGITEKA Technologies
Impact Tech Inc.
Consumable, Inc.
Sportradar AG
Audiencerate LTD
LiveRamp, Inc.
Outbrain UK Ltd
RevX
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Kertil Iberia SL
Sharethrough, Inc
Telecoming S.A.
IPONWEB GmbH
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
The Kantar Group Limited
Smart Traffik
INFOnline GmbH
Sirdata
Comscore B.V.
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
HUMAN
Passendo Aps
adbility media GmbH
DistroScale, Inc.
Adtriba GmbH
adsquare GmbH
Adludio Ltd.
Stream Eye OOD
Nexx360
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
BILENDI SA
Kairion GmbH
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
Tapad, Inc.
Skimbit Ltd
Triapodi Ltd.
AdView
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Golden Bees
Clipcentric, Inc.
Apester Ltd
SINGLESPOT SAS
WebAds B.V
Aniview LTD
Google Advertising Products
Seedtag Advertising S.L
OneTag Limited
Imonomy
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Timehop, Inc.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
ADUX
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Inskin Media LTD
Nativo, Inc.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Blue Billywig BV
Wagawin GmbH
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Commanders Act
Internet BillBoard a.s.
SunMedia
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Experian Limited
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Velocity Made Good LLC
Sublime
Footballco Media Limited
Ermes
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Madington
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Arkeero
Jellyfish France
admetrics GmbH
EASY Marketing GmbH
adnanny.com SLU
ONEcount
SNAPUPP TECHNOLOGIES SL
Ad Alliance GmbH
Norstat AS
Next Millennium Media INC
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
zeotap GmbH
Comcast International France SAS
Yieldlove GmbH
Dianomi ltd
Sparklit Networks Inc
OpenWeb LTD
Converge-Digital
Discover-Tech ltd
Solution coupons
AerServ LLC
Noster Finance S.L.
adMarketplace, Inc.
ADWAYS SAS
glomex GmbH
NextRoll, Inc.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Somplo Ltd
Adxperience SAS
Audienzz AG
HUAWEI Ads
Browsi
Adzymic Pte Ltd
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
adWMG
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
BeOp
TAPTAP Digital SL
One Tech Group GmbH
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Contact Impact GmbH
AuDigent
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Smadex SL
Mobfox US LLC
VUUKLE DMCC
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
OnAudience Ltd
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Gemius SA
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Permodo GmbH
Teroa S.A.
Eulerian Technologies
Cloud Technologies S.A.
travel audience GmbH
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Impactify
Magnite, Inc.
GumGum, Inc.
GeoEdge
1Agency
Mars Media Group
FeedAd GmbH
Fusio by S4M
Crowdy News Ltd
Brave People Ltd.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Confiant Inc.
Avocet Systems Limited
Smaato, Inc.
Fyber
Radio Net Media Limited
Between Exchange
VGI CTV, Inc
Roku Advertising Services
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
JS Web Production
Resono B.V.
Bombora Inc.
digitalAudience
GADSME
Squared SAS
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Widespace AB
1plusX AG
digidip GmbH
Frameplay Corporation
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
AudienceProject Aps
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Mobsuccess
WhatRocks Inc.
Livewrapped AB
Scene Stealer Limited
Collective Europe Ltd.
Oracle Data Cloud
Better Banners A/S
Resolution Media München GmbH
Powerspace
Tangoo Srl
Smartology Limited
A.Mob
adrule mobile GmbH
Sonobi, Inc
Viralize SRL
Liveintent Inc.
Mediakeys Platform
Jetpack Digital LLC
The Trade Desk
33Across
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Pixalate, Inc.
Beaconspark Ltd
BritePool Inc
Remixd Media, Inc.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Platform161 B.V.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Cedato Technologies Ltd
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Terminus Software Inc.
belboon GmbH
Adssets AB
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Blue
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
NoBid, Inc.
ADman Interactive SLU
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Localsensor B.V.
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Deutsche Post AG
Spotible
Luna Media Group LLC
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Seeding Alliance GmbH
MyTraffic
Kubient Inc.
Ingenious Technologies AG
Gamesight Inc
Dentsu London Limited
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Demandbase, Inc.
KUPONA GmbH
Audience Network
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
N Technologies Inc.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
SoundCast
42 Ads GmbH
Dugout Ltd
Permutive Limited
B2B Media Group EMEA
Carbon (AI) Limited
Epom Ltd.
Mediavine, Inc.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Improve Digital
Sojern, Inc.
Celtra, Inc.
SpringServe, LLC
Blingby LLC
Blockthrough, Inc.
CAKE Software, Inc.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
SYNC
Adnami Aps
MARKETPERF CORP
Unmatched Solutions Limited
ETARGET SE
Pulse Innovations Limited
Jivox Corporation
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
The MediaGrid Inc.
respondi AG
jsdelivr.com
Extreme Reach, Inc
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Bidstack Limited
Exit Bee Limited
Skoiy
TMT Digital Inc
Axonix LTD
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
dataXtrade GmbH
Keymantics
INVIDI technologies AB
Impact+
Persona.ly
numberly
Effiliation / Effinity
Vidoomy Media SL
Arcspire Limited
Newsroom AI Ltd
Lotame Solutions, inc
BLIINK SAS
Amazon Advertising
Semasio GmbH
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Converto AG
Realytics
AdsWizz Inc.
Pubfinity LLC
Publica LLC
Insticator, Inc.
Sirdata Cookieless
Arrivalist Co
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Automattic Ads
VLYBY Digital GmbH
RevJet
Clinch Labs LTD
Query Click Limited
The ADEX GmbH
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Jaduda GmbH
diva-e products
Admedo Technology Ltd
ARMIS SAS
Media16 ltd
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Spotad
Aarki, Inc.
Trinity Audio
MobileFuse LLC
Samsung Ads
RDandX Group DMCC
Showheroes SE
ViewPay
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Kargo Global Inc.
Habu
Jampp LTD
Cint AB
remerge GmbH
Disqus
RTB House S.A.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Cavai AS & UK
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Pinpoll GmbH
Netpoint Media GmbH
Allegro.pl
Yieldmo, Inc.
Smartclip Hispania SL
agof studies
IQM CORPORATION
Ketchup Adv Spa
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Betgenius Ltd
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
ADRENALEAD
Mediascore mbH
Samba TV UK Limited
AdQuiver Media SL
Adtube AS
3Q nexx GmbH
Fiducia DLT Limited
GlobalWebIndex
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
AdTheorent, Inc
Near Pte Ltd
Inspired Mobile Limited
LeadsRx, Inc.
Unruly Group LLC
Taboola Europe Limited
Skaze
YieldLift LLC
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Signal Digital Inc.
Adhese
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Pelmorex Corp.
Project Agora Ltd
Ogury Ltd.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
LoopMe Limited
Hybrid Theory
adhood.com
Sizmek by Amazon
Fifty Technology Limited
Optomaton UG
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Beachfront Media LLC
Good-Loop Ltd
OnProspects Ltd
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Yieldlab AG
netzeffekt GmbH
Mediaforce LTD
Xandr, Inc.
Innovid Inc.
mediarithmics SAS
Seenthis AB
SheMedia, LLC
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Evolution Technologies Inc.
plista GmbH
Kochava Inc.
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
QuantumCast digital GmbH
BeeswaxIO Corporation
ADYOULIKE SA
twiago GmbH
NEORY GmbH
AddApptr GmbH
AAX LLC
Vidstart LTD
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
INIS sp. zo.o.
BidTheatre AB
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
ScaleMonk Inc.
Factor Eleven GmbH
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Solocal
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
PRECISO SRL
Adlane LTD
Ensighten
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Dailymotion SA
Adverticum cPlc.
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Hurra Communications GmbH
Justpremium BV
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Webgains GmbH
AcuityAds Inc.
Cuebiq
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics


Contacting Us


If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:



2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests


If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of ccpa compliance that this business has received:


https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/autocollisionlegal.com/annualRequestSummary


regarding autocollisionlegal.com



Email:

autocollisionlegal.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Quantcast International Limited
Yieldlab AG
Adloox SA
mainADV Srl
SheMedia, LLC
Opinary GmbH
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Adform
LEESTEN INC
AudienceRun corp
OpenWeb LTD
Apester Ltd
SINGLESPOT SAS
NEXD
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Lotame Solutions, inc
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Sirdata Cookieless
Bucksense Inc
Seenthis AB
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Notify
Digital Squad
ONEcount
GroupM UK Limited
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
ARKHEUS
Baidu USA
Epsilon
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Audience Solutions S.A.
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Livewrapped AB
SpearAd GmbH
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Ezoic Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Fandom, Inc.
Clinch Labs LTD
Discover-Tech ltd
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Fiducia DLT Limited
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Mobfox US LLC
DistroScale, Inc.
iProspect GmbH
INVIDI technologies AB
The Ozone Project Limited
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Mediavine, Inc.
IQM CORPORATION
Smart Adserver
AdTheorent, Inc
Shopalyst Inc
Adnami Aps
Onfocus (Adagio)
Audiencerate LTD
Publica LLC
Ziff Davis LLC
Passendo Aps
Realytics
Adikteev
Permodo GmbH
PROXISTORE
Pexi B.V.
EASY Marketing GmbH
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Tapad, Inc.
Knorex
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Carbon (AI) Limited
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
IP Deutschland GmbH
Jetpack Digital LLC
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Bidstack Limited
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
ZEDO Inc.
Aptivio Inc
Dentsu London Limited
adrule mobile GmbH
Demandbase, Inc.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Smile Wanted Group
Emerse Sverige AB
Duration Media, LLC.
Pelmorex Corp.
Adssets AB
Bigabid Media ltd
Neodata Group srl
Spoods GmbH
Goodeed
Pressboard Media Inc
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Admixer EU GmbH
Smartclip Hispania SL
ViewPay
United Internet Media GmbH
Unmatched Solutions Limited
TripleLift, Inc.
Bannerflow AB
A.Mob
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Skaze
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Aniview LTD
Nexx360
Kayzen
Acxiom
Mintegral international limited
Imonomy
RTB House S.A.
Next Media SRL
Deutsche Post AG
Mars Inc.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
VECTAURY
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Noster Finance S.L.
One Planet Only
YieldLift LLC
BidTheatre AB
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Adverticum cPlc.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
CAKE Software, Inc.
Outbrain UK Ltd
Gemius SA
Signal Digital Inc.
Protected Media LTD
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Opti Digital SAS
Caroda s.r.o.
Teads
ARMIS SAS
Sojern, Inc.
audio content & control GmbH
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Prebid.org
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Ermes
HyperTV Inc.
PixFuture Media Inc.
SPEAKOL DMCC
Exit Bee Limited
Fyber
Mediakeys Platform
Dailymotion SA
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Powerspace
CIBLECLIC
Mediascore mbH
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
LoopMe Limited
Jivox Corporation
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
adWMG
ADITION technologies AG
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
KUPONA GmbH
INFOnline GmbH
AUDIOMOB LTD
INIS sp. zo.o.
NEORY GmbH
Sublime
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Jaduda GmbH
On Device Research Limited
AdColony, Inc.
Contact Impact GmbH
Spotible
admetrics GmbH
Teemo SA
Mobsuccess
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
HUAWEI Ads
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Frameplay Corporation
BRICKS
LifeStreet Corporation
Improve Digital BV
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
INVIBES GROUP
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Sirdata
Skimbit Ltd
Delta Projects AB
ad6media
Wizaly
Realeyes OU
Azerion Holding B.V.
Norstat AS
adhood.com
BeOp
MARKETPERF CORP
JS Web Production
Rapid Performance GmbH
Criteo SA
Crowdy News Ltd
Threedium
Zoomd Ltd.
Octaive Ltd.
ADWAYS SAS
SmartFrame Technologies
wetter.com GmbH
Goldbach Group AG
Nubo LTD
Rakuten Marketing LLC
ADman Interactive SLU
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
AcuityAds Inc.
B2B Media Group EMEA
Objective Partners BV
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Solution coupons
The ADEX GmbH
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
42 Ads GmbH
Somplo Ltd
Jellyfish France
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Upwave Inc.
AirGrid LTD
adQuery
jsdelivr.com
Tangoo Srl
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Extreme Reach, Inc
Automattic Ads
GlobalWebIndex
Nielsen LLC
Playrcart Limited
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Allegro.pl
NextRoll, Inc.
Smadex SL
ADYOULIKE SA
numberly
Beachfront Media LLC
Cuebiq
DeepIntent, Inc.
Market Resource Partners LLC
Adtriba GmbH
Xandr, Inc.
Dynata LLC
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Yieldlove GmbH
AudienceProject Aps
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
appTV Ltd.
Netpoint Media GmbH
SunMedia
Snapupp Technologies SL
Triple13 Ltd
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
VGI CTV, Inc
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Comscore B.V.
Publicis Media GmbH
Fusio by S4M
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
belboon GmbH
Browsi
agof studies
Kubient Inc.
Adtube AS
AntVoice
Brave People Ltd.
Traffective GmbH
Ogury Ltd.
Maximus Live LLC
AdQuiver Media SL
AdView
Justpremium BV
The Trade Desk
StackAdapt
AddApptr GmbH
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Telecoming S.A.
Sportradar AG
NOW GmbH
MobileFuse LLC
Insticator, Inc.
Persona.ly
1plusX AG
Eulerian Technologies
Newsroom AI Ltd
Kairos Fire
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Velocity Made Good LLC
M32 Connect Inc
Kochava Inc.
Dataseat Ltd
Pinpoll GmbH
Trinity Audio
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Blis Media Limited
Sonobi, Inc
Hybrid Theory
Zeta Global
Seznam.cz, a.s.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Cookie Market LTD
AAX LLC
Webgains GmbH
IVO Media Ltd
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Bombora Inc.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Samba TV UK Limited
twiago GmbH
SpringServe, LLC
Verve Group Europe GmbH
AdDefend GmbH
Kiosked Ltd
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Nano Interactive GmbH
Inskin Media LTD
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Monet Engine Inc
adbility media GmbH
Squared SAS
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Yieldmo, Inc.
Rezonence Limited
Impact Tech Inc.
3Q nexx GmbH
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
ShareThis, Inc
Adkernel LLC
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Arcspire Limited
UberMedia, Inc.
INNITY
Mobilewalla, Inc.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Brand Advance Ltd
WhatRocks Inc.
TX Group AG
Captify Technologies Limited
Golden Bees
One Tech Group GmbH
Adxperience SAS
AdSpirit GmbH
Tapjoy, Inc.
Comcast International France SAS
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Adsolutions BV
GP One GmbH
Adnuntius AS
Dugout Ltd
Epom Ltd.
Cluep LLC
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Telaria, Inc
ADSTOURS SAS
Crimtan Holdings Limited
N Technologies Inc.
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Near Pte Ltd
Blockthrough, Inc.
respondi AG
dataXtrade GmbH
Underdog Media LLC
Flashtalking, Inc.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Solocal
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Amazon Advertising
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Placense Ltd
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Taboola Europe Limited
DynAdmic
Adtelligent Inc.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Impact+
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Videobyte Inc
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
SpotX, Inc
Digiseg ApS
Fido S.r.l
Widespace AB
Triapodi Ltd.
Nativo, Inc.
lead alliance GmbH
InMobi Pte Ltd
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
MGID Inc.
Between Exchange
Mars Media Group
Paypersale.ru
Revcontent, LLC
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
AdsWizz Inc.
: Tappx
AWIN AG
Kargo Global Inc.
Sparklit Networks Inc
Ketchup Adv Spa
Platform161 B.V.
MNTN
AerServ LLC
netzeffekt GmbH
Smart Traffik
BritePool Inc
Quality Media Network GmbH
Telaria SAS
LiquidM Technology GmbH
BusinessClick
iPROM
PubWise, LLLP
Internet BillBoard a.s.
GfK SE
Viralize SRL
Vidoomy Media SL
Content Ignite
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Gamned
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Spotad
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Sharethrough, Inc
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Showheroes SE
IPONWEB GmbH
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Inspired Mobile Limited
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Index Exchange, Inc.
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
OneTag Limited
Adhese
Blue
AuDigent
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Moloco, Inc.
Disqus
Converto AG
Vidstart LTD
UniCredit S.p.A.
ADUX
Click Tech Limited
adsquare GmbH
Zemanta, Inc.
The Procter & Gamble Company
Better Banners A/S
Online Solution
MISSENA
Dianomi ltd
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Consumable, Inc.
BILENDI SA
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Clever Advertising, Lda.
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
VLYBY Digital GmbH
mediarithmics SAS
ScaleMonk Inc.
Roq.ad Inc.
Mobile Professionals BV
SoundCast
Cavai AS & UK
BidMachine Inc.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
VUUKLE DMCC
Venatus Media Limited
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Permutive Limited
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Google Advertising Products
TargetVideo GmbH
DNA-I.COM
Bring! Labs AG
diva-e products
Ingenious Technologies AG
GeoProve
eBay Inc
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
McCann Discipline LTD
Piano Software Inc
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Ensighten
Keymantics
Digital East GmbH
Radio Net Media Limited
adality GmbH
Wagawin GmbH
Unruly Group LLC
emetriq GmbH
Optomaton UG
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Kairion GmbH
SelectMedia International LTD
Ad Alliance GmbH
Kameleoon SAS
Publisher First, Inc.
Stream Eye OOD
AREIA (ADLOOP)
video intelligence AG
Converge-Digital
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Axonix LTD
ADRENALEAD
Glimpse Protocol Limited
advanced store GmbH
Exactag GmbH
BEINTOO SPA
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Sizmek by Amazon
EMX Digital LLC
WebAds B.V
BidBerry SRL
Beaconspark Ltd
vitrado GmbH
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Weborama
Arkeero
NoBid, Inc.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Project Agora Ltd
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
RevJet
Pure Local Media GmbH
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Clipr
Habu
OpenX
Reveal Mobile Inc
Pixalate, Inc.
The Reach Group GmbH
White Ops, Inc.
Hivestack Inc.
MindTake Research GmbH
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
PML Innovative Media
Confiant Inc.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Vibrant Media Limited
Admedo Technology Ltd
MADVERTISE MEDIA
A Million Ads Ltd
Welect GmbH
Kwanko
Addrelevance
Brid Video DOO
glomex GmbH
Samsung Ads
Rich Audience Technologies SL
plista GmbH
Reignn Platform Ltd
Ve Global UK Limited
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
adnanny.com SLU
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
MediaMath, Inc.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
XChange by SFBX®
Amnet GmbH
Roku Advertising Services
Eyeota Pte Ltd
smartclip Europe GmbH
Innovid Inc.
SITU8ED SA
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Remixd Media, Inc.
PubMatic, Inc.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Localsensor B.V.
Impactify
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Factor Eleven GmbH
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Smartology Limited
RevX
Pubfinity LLC
Experian Limited
uppr GmbH
33Across
Betgenius Ltd
GeistM Technologies LTD
Adlane LTD
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Cloud Technologies S.A.
digidip GmbH
Collective Europe Ltd.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Fifty Technology Limited
DoubleVerify Inc.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Strossle International AB
Alphalyr SAS
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Celtra, Inc.
Meetrics GmbH
Effiliation / Effinity
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Bannernow, Inc.
GeoEdge
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
GumGum, Inc.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Semasio GmbH
Adobe Advertising Cloud
travel audience GmbH
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
adMarketplace, Inc.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Adpone SL
RDandX Group DMCC
Amobee Inc.
Liveintent Inc.
DIGITEKA Technologies
Seeding Alliance GmbH
MyTraffic
Terminus Software Inc.
Pulse Innovations Limited
Media16 ltd
SYNC
Gamoshi Ltd
The MediaGrid Inc.
Konodrac S.L.
EASYmedia GmbH
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Bidtellect, Inc
Audience Network
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
MEDIAMETRIE
1Agency
Avantis Video Ltd
digitalAudience
TabMo SAS
NeuStar, Inc.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
BLIINK SAS
Cint AB
Adtarget Medya A.S.
AdMaxim Inc.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
GADSME
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Sonic Odeeo ltd
MiQ
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Jampp LTD
Appier PTE Ltd
Vidazoo Ltd
I.R.V. D.O.O.
PRECISO SRL
Mobkoi Ltd
Mindlytix SAS
Adludio Ltd.
Samba TV Inc.
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Mediaforce LTD
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
BSmartData GmbH
Truvid Inc.
Sift Media, Inc
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Media Square
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Axiom Media Connect
ADventori SAS
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Blingby LLC
FeedAd GmbH
Resolution Media München GmbH
Advisible AB
Footballco Media Limited
The Kantar Group Limited
Commanders Act
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
SPORTORITY UK LTD
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Avocet Systems Limited
LiveRamp, Inc.
Audienzz AG
Reach Media GmbH
YouGov
Arrivalist Co
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Scene Stealer Limited
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Aarki, Inc.
ADSOCY
Luna Media Group LLC
Teroa S.A.
Clipcentric, Inc.
Madington
GRAPHINIUM
Good-Loop Ltd
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Parrable, Inc.
Skoiy
remerge GmbH
Blue Billywig BV
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
NEURAL.ONE
Smaato, Inc.
YOC AG
zeotap GmbH
Timehop, Inc.
OnAudience Ltd
Adverty AB (publ)
ETARGET SE
ID5 Technology SAS
Unruly Group Ltd
Readpeak Oy
TAPTAP Digital SL
LeadsRx, Inc.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/autocollisionlegal.com/annualRequestSummary regarding autocollisionlegal.com