Privacy Policy

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

autocollisionlegal.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Samba TV UK Limited
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Blue Billywig BV
Amobee Inc.
adsquare GmbH
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
ADman Interactive SLU
Unacast Inc.
Webgains GmbH
Konodrac S.L.
RDandX Group DMCC
Fiducia DLT Limited
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Kameleoon SAS
DistroScale, Inc.
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Golden Bees
Notify
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Adsolutions BV
Sift Media, Inc
Samba TV, Inc.
GP One GmbH
Kiosked Ltd
remerge GmbH
On Device Research Limited
Bannernow, Inc.
iProspect GmbH
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Dynata LLC
Onfocus (Adagio)
advanced store GmbH
PROXISTORE
Click Tech Limited
ADITION technologies GmbH
Confiant Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
digidip GmbH
REMAILME
Demandbase, Inc.
Aarki, Inc.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Evolution Technologies Inc.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Taboola Europe Limited
Blingby LLC
XChange by SFBX®
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
AdSpirit GmbH
twiago GmbH
BEINTOO SPA
SpearAd GmbH
DeepIntent, Inc.
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
umlaut communication gmbh
1000mercis (Numberly)
travel audience GmbH
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
AirGrid LTD
Kwanko
Pressboard Media Inc
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
ARMIS SAS
Global Media Group Services Limited
PulsePoint, Inc.
Frameplay Corporation
admetrics GmbH
Nano Interactive GmbH
netzeffekt GmbH
WebAds B.V
video intelligence AG
Protected Media LTD
MindTake Research GmbH
BCOVERY SAS
CAKE Software, Inc.
Playhill Limited
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Mobkoi Ltd
UniCredit S.p.A.
Underdog Media LLC
TAPTAP Digital SL
United Internet Media GmbH
Next Media SRL
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Carbon (AI) Limited
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Kubient Inc.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Relevant Digital Oy
LifeStreet Corporation
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
TX Group AG
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Triple13 Ltd
Imonomy
glomex GmbH
Index Exchange, Inc.
Adtelligent Inc.
INNITY
Celtra, Inc.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Seven Technologies S.L.
Sojern, Inc.
The Procter & Gamble Company
AdView
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Mediakeys Platform
BritePool Inc
Crimtan Holdings Limited
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Media16 ltd
Smart Adserver
Permodo GmbH
Improve Digital
IVO Media Ltd
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Dentsu Denmark A/S
dpa-infocom GmbH
Adxperience SAS
Bounce Commerce GmbH
NEXD
Duration Media, LLC.
Allegro.pl
Amazon Advertising
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
FUNKE Digital GmbH
OpenX
Platform161 B.V.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
BidMachine Inc.
GeoProve Limited
MobileFuse LLC
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Truvid Inc.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Wizaly
Publisher First, Inc.
Zoomd Ltd.
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Inskin Media LTD
Bidtellect, Inc
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
FeedAd GmbH
mediarithmics SAS
Innovid Inc.
Smile Wanted Group
emetriq GmbH
ViewPay
Eskimi
Tredia Solutions SL
Sovrn Holdings Inc
The ADEX GmbH
SITU8ED SA
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Justpremium BV
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
ACTV8, Inc.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Publicis Media GmbH
Blue
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Samsung Ads
C WIRE AG
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Goldbach Group AG
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Videobyte Inc
Natexo Spain
Magnite, Inc.
Browsi
Alphalyr SAS
Bigabid Media ltd
GeistM Technologies LTD
Opti Digital SAS
Oracle Data Cloud
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Njuice AB
Rockerbox, Inc
Discover-Tech ltd
Tapjoy, Inc.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Hivestack Inc.
YieldLift LLC
Adikteev
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Digital Squad
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Delta Projects AB
AcuityAds Inc.
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Teavaro
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
AudienceProject Aps
Effiliation / Effinity
Ermes
DIGITEKA Technologies
VECTAURY
Pubfinity LLC
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Arcspire Limited
HyperTV Inc.
Dailymotion SA
ADWAYS SAS
Xandr, Inc.
Velocity Made Good LLC
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Hyper LLC
Cookie Market LTD
giosg.com Oy
Pexi B.V.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Azerion Holding B.V.
vitrado GmbH
Sirdata
Online Solution
WhatRocks Inc.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
iPROM
Beachfront Media LLC
MGID Inc.
GfK SE
Audienzz AG
AdTheorent, Inc
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Mobility-Ads GmbH
MUSO TNT LIMITED
PubMatic, Inc.
Opinary GmbH
BeOp
Fido S.r.l
McCann Discipline LTD
Bucksense Inc
Commanders Act
IPONWEB GmbH
Mindlytix SAS
Synkd Ltd.
Upwave Inc.
Query Click Limited
Smartology Limited
Clipcentric, Inc.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
diva-e products
Doceree UK Limited
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Zeta Global
Admixer EU GmbH
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Adventure Media
INVIDI technologies AB
ADYOULIKE SA
Knorex
Bababam
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Teroa S.A.
Reignn Platform Ltd
Fandom, Inc.
Emerse Sverige AB
MiQ
Liveintent Inc.
Automattic Ads
Acxiom
Comscore B.V.
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
The Kantar Group Limited
NEURAL.ONE
BRICKS
Playrcart Limited
Gemius SA
Pinpoll GmbH
DNA-I.COM
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Livewrapped AB
Adnuntius AS
Luna Media Group LLC
AerServ LLC
AdColony, Inc.
SoundCast
Jetpack Digital LLC
Extreme Reach, Inc
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
SunMedia
adality GmbH
Stream Eye OOD
ID Ward Ltd
eBay Inc
Solution coupons
Simplifi Holdings Inc
DynAdmic
Cint AB
adQuery
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
A.Mob
KUPONA GmbH
B2B Media Group GmbH
MEDIAMETRIE
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Sharethrough, Inc
One Tech Group GmbH
SmartyAds Inc.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Blockthrough, Inc.
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Octaive Ltd.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Comcast International France SAS
Kairos Fire
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
belboon GmbH
Ad Alliance GmbH
Cuebiq
Prebid.org
Weborama
BidBerry SRL
Sayollo Media LTD
TOPBOX Inc.
ID5 Technology Ltd
plista GmbH
Jaduda GmbH
zeotap GmbH
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
audio content & control GmbH
Vidazoo Ltd
ARKHEUS
AdQuiver Media SL
GumGum, Inc.
Outbrain UK Ltd
OneTag Limited
Yieldlab AG
AntVoice
Evorra Ltd
AudienceRun corp
Adssets AB
Kayzen
Roq.ad Inc.
MediaMath, Inc.
Octave IP Limited
TabMo SAS
Mobfox US LLC
Brand Advance Ltd
Traffective GmbH
OnProspects Ltd
Between Exchange
Signal Digital Inc.
BLIINK SAS
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Brid Video DOO
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Venatus Media Limited
Newsroom AI Ltd
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Spoods GmbH
Hashtag Labs Inc.
EMX Digital LLC
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
NextRoll, Inc.
SpotX, Inc
Nexx360
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
StackAdapt
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
LoopMe Limited
Apester Ltd
Habu
Epom Ltd.
Brave People Ltd.
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
BidTheatre AB
Jampp LTD
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Noster Finance S.L.
Triapodi Ltd.
Insticator, Inc.
smartclip Europe GmbH
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Adtriba GmbH
The Ozone Project Limited
SelectMedia International LTD
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Viznet
Better Ads GmbH
Good-Loop Ltd
Experian Limited
Footballco Media Limited
adWMG
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Bring! Labs AG
PRECISO SRL
Hurra Communications GmbH
Roku Advertising Services
Blis Global Limited
Mars Media Group
Ensighten
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
TV Scientific Inc
Ein Rad AB
Fifty Technology Limited
PIXIMEDIA
GADSME
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
VUUKLE DMCC
Crowdy News Ltd
Mars Inc.
Readpeak Oy
GeoEdge
Project Agora Ltd
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Nativery Srl
GroupM UK Limited
UberMedia, Inc.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Ingenious Technologies AG
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Localsensor B.V.
optimise-it GmbH
XAD spoteffects GmbH
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Novatiq limited
Seedtag Advertising S.L
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Axiom Media Connect
Madington
TripleLift, Inc.
Revcontent, LLC
adrule mobile GmbH
Kairion GmbH
Adloox SA
Rezonence Limited
ONEcount
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Advisible AB
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Market Resource Partners LLC
Widespace AB
Permutive Limited
RevJet
Blue Media Services LTDA
Semasio GmbH
Fusio by S4M
Adsonica
Adkernel LLC
ad6media
42 Ads GmbH
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Deutsche Post AG
Cluep LLC
SpringServe, LLC
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Aniview LTD
Teads
EASYmedia GmbH
Monet Engine Inc
Seznam.cz, a.s.
3Q nexx GmbH
6Sense Insights, Inc.
ADRENALEAD
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Amnet GmbH
Meetrics GmbH
Zemanta, Inc.
Playwire LLC
Eyeota Pte Ltd
PubWise, LLLP
EASY Marketing GmbH
Mediavine, Inc.
Caroda s.r.o.
CIBLECLIC
Skimbit Ltd
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Objective Partners BV
crossvertise GmbH
Ogury Ltd.
Content Ignite
Wagawin GmbH
TargetVideo GmbH
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Adnami Aps
Skaze
Neodata Group srl
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Media Square
Next Millennium Media INC
EXADS
Solocal
Sportradar AG
Digital East GmbH
lead alliance GmbH
33Across
Audience Network
adbility media GmbH
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
adnanny.com SLU
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
AuDigent
Beaconspark Ltd
Vibrant Media Limited
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Norstat AS
Factor Eleven GmbH
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Kochava Inc.
Realeyes OU
INFOnline GmbH
AdDefend GmbH
Dentsu Italia SpA
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
ETARGET SE
LiveRamp
YOC AG
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Maximus Live LLC
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Passendo Aps
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Sirdata Cookieless
Arpeely Ltd.
ADventori SAS
A Million Ads Ltd
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Epsilon
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
FRVR Limited
LeadsRx, Inc.
Piano Software Inc
Dataseat Ltd
Pure Local Media GmbH
Gamned
agof studies
IQM CORPORATION
Quality Media Network GmbH
Parrable, Inc.
ADFI MEDIA SL
N.Richx Technologies Inc.
Audience Solutions S.A.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Keymantics
OnAudience Ltd
Pulse Innovations Limited
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Salestring ApS
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Fyber
Nativo, Inc.
INVIBES GROUP
: Tappx
Glimpse Protocol Limited
ShareThis, Inc
Adform
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Adtarget Medya A.S.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Exit Bee Limited
Airnow Media Ltd
digitalAudience
mainADV Srl
Ziff Davis LLC
Welect GmbH
Sizmek by Amazon
Wunderkind Corporation
OpenWeb LTD
uppr GmbH
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Hubvisor
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Moloco, Inc.
JS Web Production
HUMAN
Baidu USA
Kertil Iberia SL
Yieldlove GmbH
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Telecoming S.A.
Placense Ltd
Hybrid Theory
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
MISSENA
Publica LLC
Netpoint Media GmbH
152 Media LLC
Microsoft Advertising
Adludio Ltd.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
ShowHeroes SRL
Adpone SL
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
HUAWEI Ads
Avantis Video Ltd
Flashtalking, Inc.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Impactify
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Pelmorex Corp.
Kargo Global Inc.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
RevX
BusinessClick
Cloud Technologies S.A.
NoBid, Inc.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
The Trade Desk
Strossle International AB
Skoiy
The MediaGrid Inc.
SPEAKOL DMCC
Vidoomy Media SL
Clinch Labs LTD
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Appier PTE Ltd
Somplo Ltd
Unblockia SL
BSmartData GmbH
MARKETPERF CORP
Clipr
Adomik
Terminus Software Inc.
Gamesight Inc
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Disqus
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
dataXtrade GmbH
TF1 PUBLICITE
Teemo SA
Seenthis AB
Bidstack Limited
Adlane LTD
Jellyfish France
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Adverticum cPlc.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
AWIN AG
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Threedium
INIS sp. zo.o.
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
wetter.com GmbH
W.M. WebMedia Ltd
Impact Tech Inc.
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Cavai AS & UK
Showheroes SE
TMT Digital Inc
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Criteo SA
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
AUDIOMOB LTD
Bidmatic Inc
Gamoshi Ltd
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Lotame Solutions, inc
InMobi Pte Ltd
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Snigel Web Services Limited
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
AdsWizz Inc.
MyTraffic
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Resono B.V.
Unruly Group LLC
Exactag GmbH
GlobalWebIndex
Smart Traffik
PIA Advertising GmbH
RTB House S.A.
1plusX AG
Sonobi, Inc
Dentsu London Limited
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Lupon Media
Better Banners A/S
Google Advertising Products
Dianomi PLC
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
M32 Connect Inc
Converto AG
Impact+
Captify Technologies Limited
Powerspace
Audiencerate LTD
Vidstart LTD
Bombora Inc.
SheMedia, LLC
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
AddApptr GmbH
Brandcom.inc AS
Timehop, Inc.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Arrivalist Co
Nubo LTD
adMarketplace, Inc.
Adverty AB (publ)
Dable Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
MNTN
Eulerian Technologies
Adhese
YouGov
Quantcast
Jivox Corporation
Pixalate, Inc.
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Tangoo S.R.L.
Avocet Systems Limited
Betgenius Ltd
Mobsuccess
Covatic Ltd
SINGLESPOT SAS
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
ADMAX
NEORY GmbH
Converge-Digital
adhood.com
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
ADSOCY
Sublime
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Ezoic Inc.
zillian sa
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
VGI CTV, Inc
The Reach Group GmbH
Flexoffers.com, LLC
PML Innovative Media
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Radio Net Media Limited
OneFootball GmbH
Magnite CTV, Inc.
BILENDI SA
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
AAX LLC
Near Pte Ltd
Realytics
Arkeero
Nielsen International SA
Smaato, Inc.
Bannerflow AB
Offerista Group GmbH
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Yieldmo, Inc.
Smartclip Hispania SL
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/autocollisionlegal.com/annualRequestSummary regarding autocollisionlegal.com

autocollisionlegal.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Quantcast International Limited
Yieldlab AG
Adloox SA
mainADV Srl
SheMedia, LLC
Opinary GmbH
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Adform
LEESTEN INC
AudienceRun corp
OpenWeb LTD
Apester Ltd
SINGLESPOT SAS
NEXD
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Lotame Solutions, inc
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Sirdata Cookieless
Bucksense Inc
Seenthis AB
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Notify
Digital Squad
ONEcount
GroupM UK Limited
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
ARKHEUS
Baidu USA
Epsilon
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Audience Solutions S.A.
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Livewrapped AB
SpearAd GmbH
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Ezoic Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Fandom, Inc.
Clinch Labs LTD
Discover-Tech ltd
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Fiducia DLT Limited
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Mobfox US LLC
DistroScale, Inc.
iProspect GmbH
INVIDI technologies AB
The Ozone Project Limited
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Mediavine, Inc.
IQM CORPORATION
Smart Adserver
AdTheorent, Inc
Shopalyst Inc
Adnami Aps
Onfocus (Adagio)
Audiencerate LTD
Publica LLC
Ziff Davis LLC
Passendo Aps
Realytics
Adikteev
Permodo GmbH
PROXISTORE
Pexi B.V.
EASY Marketing GmbH
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Tapad, Inc.
Knorex
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Carbon (AI) Limited
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
IP Deutschland GmbH
Jetpack Digital LLC
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Bidstack Limited
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
ZEDO Inc.
Aptivio Inc
Dentsu London Limited
adrule mobile GmbH
Demandbase, Inc.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Smile Wanted Group
Emerse Sverige AB
Duration Media, LLC.
Pelmorex Corp.
Adssets AB
Bigabid Media ltd
Neodata Group srl
Spoods GmbH
Goodeed
Pressboard Media Inc
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Admixer EU GmbH
Smartclip Hispania SL
ViewPay
United Internet Media GmbH
Unmatched Solutions Limited
TripleLift, Inc.
Bannerflow AB
A.Mob
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Skaze
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Aniview LTD
Nexx360
Kayzen
Acxiom
Mintegral international limited
Imonomy
RTB House S.A.
Next Media SRL
Deutsche Post AG
Mars Inc.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
VECTAURY
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Noster Finance S.L.
One Planet Only
YieldLift LLC
BidTheatre AB
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Adverticum cPlc.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
CAKE Software, Inc.
Outbrain UK Ltd
Gemius SA
Signal Digital Inc.
Protected Media LTD
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Opti Digital SAS
Caroda s.r.o.
Teads
ARMIS SAS
Sojern, Inc.
audio content & control GmbH
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Prebid.org
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Ermes
HyperTV Inc.
PixFuture Media Inc.
SPEAKOL DMCC
Exit Bee Limited
Fyber
Mediakeys Platform
Dailymotion SA
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Powerspace
CIBLECLIC
Mediascore mbH
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
LoopMe Limited
Jivox Corporation
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
adWMG
ADITION technologies AG
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
KUPONA GmbH
INFOnline GmbH
AUDIOMOB LTD
INIS sp. zo.o.
NEORY GmbH
Sublime
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Jaduda GmbH
On Device Research Limited
AdColony, Inc.
Contact Impact GmbH
Spotible
admetrics GmbH
Teemo SA
Mobsuccess
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
HUAWEI Ads
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Frameplay Corporation
BRICKS
LifeStreet Corporation
Improve Digital BV
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
INVIBES GROUP
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Sirdata
Skimbit Ltd
Delta Projects AB
ad6media
Wizaly
Realeyes OU
Azerion Holding B.V.
Norstat AS
adhood.com
BeOp
MARKETPERF CORP
JS Web Production
Rapid Performance GmbH
Criteo SA
Crowdy News Ltd
Threedium
Zoomd Ltd.
Octaive Ltd.
ADWAYS SAS
SmartFrame Technologies
wetter.com GmbH
Goldbach Group AG
Nubo LTD
Rakuten Marketing LLC
ADman Interactive SLU
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
AcuityAds Inc.
B2B Media Group EMEA
Objective Partners BV
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Solution coupons
The ADEX GmbH
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
42 Ads GmbH
Somplo Ltd
Jellyfish France
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Upwave Inc.
AirGrid LTD
adQuery
jsdelivr.com
Tangoo Srl
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Extreme Reach, Inc
Automattic Ads
GlobalWebIndex
Nielsen LLC
Playrcart Limited
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Allegro.pl
NextRoll, Inc.
Smadex SL
ADYOULIKE SA
numberly
Beachfront Media LLC
Cuebiq
DeepIntent, Inc.
Market Resource Partners LLC
Adtriba GmbH
Xandr, Inc.
Dynata LLC
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Yieldlove GmbH
AudienceProject Aps
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
appTV Ltd.
Netpoint Media GmbH
SunMedia
Snapupp Technologies SL
Triple13 Ltd
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
VGI CTV, Inc
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Comscore B.V.
Publicis Media GmbH
Fusio by S4M
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
belboon GmbH
Browsi
agof studies
Kubient Inc.
Adtube AS
AntVoice
Brave People Ltd.
Traffective GmbH
Ogury Ltd.
Maximus Live LLC
AdQuiver Media SL
AdView
Justpremium BV
The Trade Desk
StackAdapt
AddApptr GmbH
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Telecoming S.A.
Sportradar AG
NOW GmbH
MobileFuse LLC
Insticator, Inc.
Persona.ly
1plusX AG
Eulerian Technologies
Newsroom AI Ltd
Kairos Fire
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Velocity Made Good LLC
M32 Connect Inc
Kochava Inc.
Dataseat Ltd
Pinpoll GmbH
Trinity Audio
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Blis Media Limited
Sonobi, Inc
Hybrid Theory
Zeta Global
Seznam.cz, a.s.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Cookie Market LTD
AAX LLC
Webgains GmbH
IVO Media Ltd
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Bombora Inc.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Samba TV UK Limited
twiago GmbH
SpringServe, LLC
Verve Group Europe GmbH
AdDefend GmbH
Kiosked Ltd
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Nano Interactive GmbH
Inskin Media LTD
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Monet Engine Inc
adbility media GmbH
Squared SAS
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Yieldmo, Inc.
Rezonence Limited
Impact Tech Inc.
3Q nexx GmbH
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
ShareThis, Inc
Adkernel LLC
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Arcspire Limited
UberMedia, Inc.
INNITY
Mobilewalla, Inc.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Brand Advance Ltd
WhatRocks Inc.
TX Group AG
Captify Technologies Limited
Golden Bees
One Tech Group GmbH
Adxperience SAS
AdSpirit GmbH
Tapjoy, Inc.
Comcast International France SAS
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Adsolutions BV
GP One GmbH
Adnuntius AS
Dugout Ltd
Epom Ltd.
Cluep LLC
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Telaria, Inc
ADSTOURS SAS
Crimtan Holdings Limited
N Technologies Inc.
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Near Pte Ltd
Blockthrough, Inc.
respondi AG
dataXtrade GmbH
Underdog Media LLC
Flashtalking, Inc.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Solocal
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Amazon Advertising
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Placense Ltd
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Taboola Europe Limited
DynAdmic
Adtelligent Inc.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Impact+
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Videobyte Inc
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
SpotX, Inc
Digiseg ApS
Fido S.r.l
Widespace AB
Triapodi Ltd.
Nativo, Inc.
lead alliance GmbH
InMobi Pte Ltd
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
MGID Inc.
Between Exchange
Mars Media Group
Paypersale.ru
Revcontent, LLC
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
AdsWizz Inc.
: Tappx
AWIN AG
Kargo Global Inc.
Sparklit Networks Inc
Ketchup Adv Spa
Platform161 B.V.
MNTN
AerServ LLC
netzeffekt GmbH
Smart Traffik
BritePool Inc
Quality Media Network GmbH
Telaria SAS
LiquidM Technology GmbH
BusinessClick
iPROM
PubWise, LLLP
Internet BillBoard a.s.
GfK SE
Viralize SRL
Vidoomy Media SL
Content Ignite
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Gamned
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Spotad
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Sharethrough, Inc
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Showheroes SE
IPONWEB GmbH
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Inspired Mobile Limited
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Index Exchange, Inc.
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
OneTag Limited
Adhese
Blue
AuDigent
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Moloco, Inc.
Disqus
Converto AG
Vidstart LTD
UniCredit S.p.A.
ADUX
Click Tech Limited
adsquare GmbH
Zemanta, Inc.
The Procter & Gamble Company
Better Banners A/S
Online Solution
MISSENA
Dianomi ltd
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Consumable, Inc.
BILENDI SA
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Clever Advertising, Lda.
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
VLYBY Digital GmbH
mediarithmics SAS
ScaleMonk Inc.
Roq.ad Inc.
Mobile Professionals BV
SoundCast
Cavai AS & UK
BidMachine Inc.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
VUUKLE DMCC
Venatus Media Limited
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Permutive Limited
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Google Advertising Products
TargetVideo GmbH
DNA-I.COM
Bring! Labs AG
diva-e products
Ingenious Technologies AG
GeoProve
eBay Inc
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
McCann Discipline LTD
Piano Software Inc
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Ensighten
Keymantics
Digital East GmbH
Radio Net Media Limited
adality GmbH
Wagawin GmbH
Unruly Group LLC
emetriq GmbH
Optomaton UG
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Kairion GmbH
SelectMedia International LTD
Ad Alliance GmbH
Kameleoon SAS
Publisher First, Inc.
Stream Eye OOD
AREIA (ADLOOP)
video intelligence AG
Converge-Digital
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Axonix LTD
ADRENALEAD
Glimpse Protocol Limited
advanced store GmbH
Exactag GmbH
BEINTOO SPA
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Sizmek by Amazon
EMX Digital LLC
WebAds B.V
BidBerry SRL
Beaconspark Ltd
vitrado GmbH
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Weborama
Arkeero
NoBid, Inc.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Project Agora Ltd
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
RevJet
Pure Local Media GmbH
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Clipr
Habu
OpenX
Reveal Mobile Inc
Pixalate, Inc.
The Reach Group GmbH
White Ops, Inc.
Hivestack Inc.
MindTake Research GmbH
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
PML Innovative Media
Confiant Inc.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Vibrant Media Limited
Admedo Technology Ltd
MADVERTISE MEDIA
A Million Ads Ltd
Welect GmbH
Kwanko
Addrelevance
Brid Video DOO
glomex GmbH
Samsung Ads
Rich Audience Technologies SL
plista GmbH
Reignn Platform Ltd
Ve Global UK Limited
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
adnanny.com SLU
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
MediaMath, Inc.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
XChange by SFBX®
Amnet GmbH
Roku Advertising Services
Eyeota Pte Ltd
smartclip Europe GmbH
Innovid Inc.
SITU8ED SA
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Remixd Media, Inc.
PubMatic, Inc.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Localsensor B.V.
Impactify
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Factor Eleven GmbH
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Smartology Limited
RevX
Pubfinity LLC
Experian Limited
uppr GmbH
33Across
Betgenius Ltd
GeistM Technologies LTD
Adlane LTD
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Cloud Technologies S.A.
digidip GmbH
Collective Europe Ltd.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Fifty Technology Limited
DoubleVerify Inc.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Strossle International AB
Alphalyr SAS
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Celtra, Inc.
Meetrics GmbH
Effiliation / Effinity
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Bannernow, Inc.
GeoEdge
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
GumGum, Inc.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Semasio GmbH
Adobe Advertising Cloud
travel audience GmbH
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
adMarketplace, Inc.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Adpone SL
RDandX Group DMCC
Amobee Inc.
Liveintent Inc.
DIGITEKA Technologies
Seeding Alliance GmbH
MyTraffic
Terminus Software Inc.
Pulse Innovations Limited
Media16 ltd
SYNC
Gamoshi Ltd
The MediaGrid Inc.
Konodrac S.L.
EASYmedia GmbH
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Bidtellect, Inc
Audience Network
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
MEDIAMETRIE
1Agency
Avantis Video Ltd
digitalAudience
TabMo SAS
NeuStar, Inc.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
BLIINK SAS
Cint AB
Adtarget Medya A.S.
AdMaxim Inc.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
GADSME
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Sonic Odeeo ltd
MiQ
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Jampp LTD
Appier PTE Ltd
Vidazoo Ltd
I.R.V. D.O.O.
PRECISO SRL
Mobkoi Ltd
Mindlytix SAS
Adludio Ltd.
Samba TV Inc.
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Mediaforce LTD
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
BSmartData GmbH
Truvid Inc.
Sift Media, Inc
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Media Square
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Axiom Media Connect
ADventori SAS
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Blingby LLC
FeedAd GmbH
Resolution Media München GmbH
Advisible AB
Footballco Media Limited
The Kantar Group Limited
Commanders Act
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
SPORTORITY UK LTD
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Avocet Systems Limited
LiveRamp, Inc.
Audienzz AG
Reach Media GmbH
YouGov
Arrivalist Co
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Scene Stealer Limited
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Aarki, Inc.
ADSOCY
Luna Media Group LLC
Teroa S.A.
Clipcentric, Inc.
Madington
GRAPHINIUM
Good-Loop Ltd
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Parrable, Inc.
Skoiy
remerge GmbH
Blue Billywig BV
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
NEURAL.ONE
Smaato, Inc.
YOC AG
zeotap GmbH
Timehop, Inc.
OnAudience Ltd
Adverty AB (publ)
ETARGET SE
ID5 Technology SAS
Unruly Group Ltd
Readpeak Oy
TAPTAP Digital SL
LeadsRx, Inc.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/autocollisionlegal.com/annualRequestSummary regarding autocollisionlegal.com